2021年度(令和3年度)関東学生選手権

▲男子シングルス準優勝 野田颯太 選手

 

▲女子シングルス優勝 出澤杏佳 選手

 


<男子ダブルス>

1回戦

内田・中野3-0柏・岩瀬(中央大)

 

2回戦

宮本・神野3-0小林・櫻井(日本大)

渡辺・後藤3-0斉藤・勝俣(帝京大学)

上村・阿部3-0小俣・平井(帝京大学)

吉田海・吉田聖3-0平尾・大和(東海大学)

野田・福澤3-1山腰・小笠原(明治大学)

内田・中野0-3金・石沢(埼玉工業大学)

玄道・笠井3-1市川・相馬(慶応義塾大学)

遠藤・六本木1-3福山・野崎(日本大学)

石山・星3-0角川・布施(大正大学)

月舘・稲木3-1座間・横濱(神奈川大学)

 

3回戦

宮本・神野2-3中橋・今永(駒沢大)

上村・阿部3-2野宮・岩間(日本大学)

野田・福澤3-0望月・老松(大正大学)

渡辺・後藤0-3松田・山本(明治大学)

吉田海・吉田聖3-1小島・友部(慶應義塾大学)

玄道・笠井1-3秋田・渡辺(國學院大学)

石山・星3-1泊・河合(日本体育大学)

月舘・稲木3-0菊池・星野(東洋大学)

 

 

4回戦

吉田海・吉田聖3-2菊池・佐藤(中央大学)

上村・阿部3-1畿石・斎藤(筑波大学)

稲木・月館1-3西・菅沼(明治大)

石山・星3-0木村・白山(駒澤大学)

野田・福澤3-0天野・加藤(法政大学)

 

5回戦

上村・阿部3-2村上・高澤(國學院大学)

吉田海・吉田聖3-2中橋・今永(駒澤大学)

野田・福澤1-3宮川・手塚(明治大学)

石山・星3-0渡辺・秋田(國學院大)

 

準々決勝

吉田海・吉田聖3-1坂田・矢島(中央大学)

上村・阿部3-0宮川・手塚(明治大学)

石山・星1-3小松・米倉(中央大学)

 

準決勝

上村・阿部3-2吉田海・吉田聖

 

決勝

上村・阿部0-3小松・米倉(中央大学)

 

●上村・阿部ペア 準優勝

●吉田海・吉田聖ペア ベスト4

●石山・星ペア ベスト8

 

<男子シングルス>

1回戦

中野3-0鈴木(帝京大学)

玄道3-0武石(関東学院大学)

 

2回戦

笠井3-0井上(東海大学)

中野1-3松本(早稲田大学)

内田3-1貴田(千葉商科大学)

玄道3-1竹内(東洋大学)

渡辺3-1竹田(日本大学)

 

3回戦

笠井3-0小野田(千葉工業大学)

玄道1-3藤井(國學院大学)

渡辺2-3岡戸(國學院大学)

内田0-3今永(駒澤大学)

 

 

4回戦

遠藤3-0小笠原(明治大学)

月舘3-2福山(日本大学)

吉田聖3-2野宮(日本大学)

野田3-2奥山(大正大学)

阿部3-0関口(東京経済大学)

福澤3-2川村(東京経済大学)

神野1-3山下(日本大学)

笠井1-3川村(明治大学)

稲木3-1加藤(法政大学)

上村3-0内田(大正大学)

星3-0窪(日本体育大学)

六本木3-1佐々木(大正大学)

宮本3-0佐藤(埼玉工業大)

後藤3-2吉田(國學院大学)

石山3-0向井(明治大学)

 

5回戦

遠藤0-3小林(日本大学)

月舘3-2金(埼玉工業大学)

吉田聖3-1村松(明治大学)

阿部3-0高橋(法政大学)

野田3-1木村(駒澤大学)

福澤0-3小野寺(中央大学)

稲木3-1小松(中央大学)

上村0-3渡辺(國學院大学)

星1-3手塚(日本大学)

宮本1-3手塚(法政大)

後藤3-0盛武(法政大学)

石山0-3竹内(筑波大学)

 

6回戦

阿部2-3橋本(中央大学)

後藤2-3浅津(中央大学)

吉田聖2-3蘇(法政大学)

六本木1-3加山(日本大学)

稲木0-3平賀(明治大学)

月舘0-3山本(明治大学)

吉田海3-1吉田(中央大学)

野田3-0杉本(早稲田大学)

 

7回戦

吉田海1-4平賀(明治大)

野田4-0佐藤(筑波大学)

 

準々決勝

野田4-1橋本(中央大)

 

準決勝

野田4-3小野寺(中央大)

 

決勝

野田1-4浅津(中央大)

 

●野田 準優勝

●吉田海 ベスト16

 

<女子ダブルス>

1回戦

大島・永道3-0大池・田口(東京農業大学)

平田・沖胡3-2高橋・山口(東洋大学)

 

2回戦

木澤・千葉3-0佐々木・曽木(明治大学)

大島・永道1-3藤田・藤森(中央大学)

船場・出澤3-1岡野・門脇(日本体育大学)

 

 

3回戦

平田・沖胡2-3千葉・泉田(東京富士大学)

船場・出澤3-2菊池・金本(東洋大学)

千葉・木澤0-3平川・中田(筑波大学)

中山・町田1-3秋山・杉本(青山学院大学)

 

4回戦

船場・出澤3-1松岡・熊谷(東京富士大学)

 

5回戦

船場・出澤3-2小畑・髙橋(國學院大学)

 

準決勝

船場・出澤2-3秋山・杉本(青山学院大学)

 

●船場・出澤ペア ベスト4

 

 

 

<女子シングルス>

1回戦

中山3-0長尾(日本女子体育大学)

 

2回戦

沖胡3-0赤川(淑徳大学)

千葉3-0藤井(立教大学)

木澤0-3武川(東京経済大学)

岡本3-0前野(東京経済大学)

町田3-0廣岡(東洋大学)

平田3-0井岡(大正大学)

 

 

3回戦

沖胡2-3杉本(東洋大学)

岡本3-0伊藤(日本女子体育大学)

町田3-1鷲山(東京経済大学)

中山3-0齋藤(明治大学)

 

 

4回戦

平田1-3青木(東洋大学)

千葉0-3岡崎(東洋大学)

船場3-0山本(大正大学)

岡本0-3高山(日本大学)

永道3-0畑中(日本大学)

大島3-1矢口(大正大学)

出澤3-0李(東京富士大学)

中山0-3松岡(東京富士大学)

町田1-3高橋(中央大学)

千葉3-1菅澤(日本大学)

 

5回戦

船場3-1中島(早稲田大学)

出澤3-0田中(大正大学)

永道1-3杉田(早稲田大学)

大島3-0中田(筑波大学)

 

6回戦

大島3-4里川(早稲田大学)

船場4-1高橋(國學院大学)

出澤4-1岡崎(東洋大学)

 

準々決勝

船場1-4千葉(東京富士大学)

出澤4-1平川(筑波大学)

 

準決勝

出澤4-0千葉(東京富士大学)

 

決勝

出澤4-2中田(筑波大)

 

●出澤 優勝

●船場 ベスト8

●大島 ベスト16